Alvarez y Blanco S.A. Avallone Caludio Ernesto BALIO SRL
Bodegas y viñedos Pucará sacifa CAF S.A. CANTÓN FRANCISCO
CLÍNICA LUJÁN SRL Constructora del Sur SRL Daniel A. Machin S.A.
Della Toffola Argentina S.A. Derivados Vínicos DM consrructora Inmobiliaria S.A.
DORISOL S.A. Dynco S.A. Edmon S.A.
Eduardo Bartolomé Eléctrica de Godoy Cruz Electromecánica Bottino Hnos S.A.
EMCOMET S.A. Empresa 41 de techos FOR MAQ S.A.
Frutos Andinos S.A. HB Gas SA Héctor Ponce y Asoc. S.R.L.
IBBILCO SRL IMBERTI Carlos Antonio Interlogi S.A.
Inversiones Nicito S.A. José Valverde Juan Pablo Méndez
Karakorum S.A. KHOURI Construcciones SRL La Cooperativa, Empresa
Las Moras S.A. Lifer cuyo S.A
Mendogom S.A. Mendogom SACI Mercado Cooperativo de Guaymallén
Productos del Oeste S.A. RAMSTEC S.A. Renaico del Norte S.A.
Sance María Mirta Santa Ana S.R.L. Santiago Monteverdi CCSA
SEGIN S.R.L. Servicios Milenium S.A. Terra S.R.L.
TITARELLI VOSA Valentín Stocco S.R.L. Velo Argentina S.A.
Zagaglia Marta ABINCO S.A. AESA
AG Inversora y Comercial S.A. Agrinda S.A. Agropack S.A.
Alaria Carlos ALCLA S.A. Aldo Monteverdi Construccines Civiles S.A.
Alejandro Marsano Aleph S.A. Ingienería y Construcciones Álvarez y Blanco S.A.
AN-PAR S.A. Antares S.A. ANTONIO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ
Antonio Pareja ARGENTILEMON Arquitectura y Diseño S.A.
ATEITIS S.A. Autotransporte Andesmar S.A. Avícola Luján de Cuyo S.A.
AX Sistemas y Servicios S.A. BARROSO JAVIER Y DIEGO S.H. Bodega J.A. Chiccitti S.A.
Bodegas y Viñedo Lopez Bodegas y Viñedos Pucará SACIFA Bodegas y Viñedos Santos J. Carelli S.A.
BRAAMS S.A. Bsaviera S.A. Bulnes S.A.
Carlos Pulenta CASTILLO OSCAR Y OTROS Centro de Enfermedades Circulatorias SRL
CEOSA Cervantes SACIYA CHAÑARES HERRADOS S.A.
Construcciones Danilo de PelegrinS.A. Construcciones Electromecánicas del OesteS.A. Constructora Agrinco Inversiones S.A
Constructora del Sur S.R.L Consultansi S.A. COPE S.A.
CVZ Ingeniería S.R. L. Daniel Gasque Daniel Guillermo Padilla
De Blasi S.A. Della Toffola Argentina S.A. Desarrolladora Monteverdi S.A.
DIAGEO Argentina S.A. DICONSA S.A. DONIER S.A.
DORISOL S.A. DYNCO S.A. E.D. SRL
EDMON S.A. Eduardo Bartolomeo El Cacique
Electromecánica Bottino Hnos. S.A. Elena Linares EMCOMET S.A.
EMILIO MIGONI ESPUMOSOS ARGENTINOS S.A. Exelencia Servicesy Solutiens S.A.
Fac. de Ciencias Agrarias UNC Felipe Andreu e Hijo S.A. Fernando Terrara
Fideicomiso La ochava Fideicomiso Los Racimos Fideicomiso San Martín 477 – Cdad
Fideicomoso Adm. Oberdain Guillermo Cónsoli Finca Agostino Hnos S.A. Firka Cristina
FOR MAQ S.A. FRUTOS ANDINOS Fundación Armonía
Garófoli Construcciones SRL Geo Equilos S.A. Gerardi Germán Darío
Giorgi Liliana Rosa GNC Rosario S.A. GRUPO PEÑAFLOR
Guerrini Neumáticos Guido Montorsi Guillermo Ramirez
HB GAS S.A. Héctor Ponce y Asociados SRL Hipercerámico
HUALFIN S.A. Huerta Marcelo y Villa Carlos SH IBBILCO SRL
Ignacio Boulin IMBREX S.A. IMPSA
Ing Ozollo SRL Ingemen S.A. Instituto Zaldivar S.A.
INVERMEN S.A. IRON BLACK S.A. Iscamen
ITM S.A. IZASKUN S.A. Jorge Alberto Fresquet e Hijos SRL
Jorge López José Blanco JOSÉ LUIS CUELLO
Julio Daniel Rojas La Giolina S.A. LAUKUQ SRL
Lifer Cuyo S.A. Liñan S. A. LÓPEZ ANDREA MARIANELA
López Princi S.A. Lugero Construcciones S.A. Luis Savina
Manassero Luis Marcelo Freire MARCRUZ S.A.
MAREF S.A. Masetto Hnos Meeting Trade S.A.
Mellifica S.A. Mendoza Fundacional S.A. Mendoza Valley S.A.
Mercado Cooperativo de Guaymalllén Miguel Serrano Millán S.A.
Mineral Service S.A. MONTEVERDI SANTIAGO CCSA Multiled S.A.
Municipalidad de Santa Rosa Naigus Enrique Héctor Norpleg S.A.
Obras Luján S.A. OBRAS SRL OHA CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L.
Omar Walter Murua Omega Traders S.A. Orion Excel S.A.
Oscar Manuel Baigorria Oscar Walter Fernández OSTES
P.D.F. S.A. Pablo Adolfo Marino Patricio Palmero S.A.
PEHUENCHE SRL Polo Bodega y Viñedos S.A. Propulsar S.A.
Empresa 41 de techos RAMSTEC S.A. Raúl Soulergues
Red Córdoba S.A. Roberto Domingo Meli Roberto Pani
Rosa Ledda Ruiz Beatriz Mariela Salin S.A.
SALVARREDI GUILLERMO Santa Ana SRL Santiago Monteverdi CCSA
Sara Beatriz Muract Sebastián García SEGAR S.A.
Segin SRL Sergio Fabián Espejo Serrano Miguel
Servicios Milenium S.A. SHAKAB S.A. SMITH INT. INC. S.A.
Sortino S.A. Sozzi de Escudero Ofeliay Sozzi Mario José Sudamericana de Filtrado S.A.
TEC S.A. Tecnotar S.A. Transcuer S.A.
TRANSPORTES ANITA S.A. UOCRA VELO ARGENTINA S.A.
VIÑAS FAMILIA ARISTI Winne Industrial SRL Zamaq S.A.